New Edinburgh Cricket Club Ottawa

Scorecard

New Edinburgh Cricket Club Ottawa Twenty20 Division - AM v Defence CC on Sun 12 May 2019 at 10:30am
New Edinburgh Cricket Club Ottawa Won by 7 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Defence CC Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
84 (18.2 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

New Edinburgh Cricket Club Ottawa Twenty20 Division - AM Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Vikas Verma4.001600.004.00
Easton Flemming4.001929.504.75
Ahir Priyank3.001200.004.00
Anant Garg1.20900.006.75
Varun Harish4.001753.404.25
Krishna Chauhan2.00616.003.00

New Edinburgh Cricket Club Ottawa Twenty20 Division - AM Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 3 wickets
0
85

(17.2 overs)
    
Lohit Jalemu Run out  9 22 40.91
Ahir Priyank Not Out  26 50 52.00
Arun Shrichand Caught  15 17 88.24
Krishna Chauhan Caught  10 7 142.86
Varun Harish Not Out  12 8 1 1 150.0
Vikas Verma  
Saunil Desai  
Easton Flemming  
Anant Garg  
Shammy Pawar  
Palak Patel  

Defence CC Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.